ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:25:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP SUVIDHA (82856)
KOLLAM JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
VSKP SUVIDHA (82856)
Running Days: MON FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 30 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21/11/2016 to 13/01/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: VSKP SUVIDHA (82856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)41
3CNGRCHENGANNUR06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)62
4TRVLTIRUVALLA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)71
5KTYMKOTTAYAM07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)96
6ERNERNAKULAM TOWN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)158
7TCRTHRISUR10:47 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)230
8PGTPALAKKAD12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)307
9CBECOIMBATORE JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)362
10TUPTIRUPPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)412
11EDERODE JN15:15 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)462
12SASALEM JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)525
13JTJJOLARPETTAI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)645
14KPDKATPADI JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)728
15RURENIGUNTA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)861
16GDRGUDUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)945
17NLRNELLORE23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)983
18OGLONGOLE01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)1099
19TELTENALI JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1206
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1237
21EEELURU05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)1297
22RJYRAJAMUNDRY07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1386
23SLOSAMALKOT JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1437
24AKPANAKAPALLE09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1554
25DVDDUVVADA10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)1570
26VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:00 (Day 2)Destination1587
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :