ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GRD DNR LINK (83131)
GIRIDIH to PATNA JN
GRD DNR LINK (83131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GRD DNR LINK (83131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRDGIRIDIHSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2MMDMAHESHMUNDA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)11
3JGDJAGADISHPUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)26
4MDPMADHUPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 2)38
5JSMEJASIDIH JN02:23 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)67
6STLSIMULTALA02:46 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)93
7JAJJHAJHA03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)111
8GHRGIDHAUR03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)123
9JMUJAMUI03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)137
10BFMBHALUI04:00 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)146
11MNPMANANPUR04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)151
12BSQPBANSIPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)158
13KIULKIUL JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)165
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)166
15MKBMANKATHA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)172
16DMRXDUMRI HALT05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)177
17BRYABARHIYA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)182
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)187
19HTZHATHIDAH JN05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)192
20MKAMOKAMEH JN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)199
21MORMOR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)207
22KNHPKANHAIPUR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)210
23PHKPUNARAKH06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)215
24BARHBARH06:26 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)225
25ATLATHMAL GOLA06:36 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)234
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:49 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)243
27TKBGTEKA BIGHA H06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)248
28KWOKARAUTA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)252
29KOOKHUSROPUR07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)258
30FUTFATWA07:27 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)267
31BKGBANKA GHAT07:36 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)272
32PNCPATNA SAHEB07:43 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)279
33GZHGULZARBAGH07:51 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)281
34RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)286
35PNBEPATNA JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :