ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR GRD LINK EX (83132)
PATNA JN to GIRIDIH
DNR GRD LINK EX (83132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24/12/2016 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DNR GRD LINK EX (83132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)3
3GZHGULZARBAGH17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)10
5BKGBANKA GHAT17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)22
7KOOKHUSROPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)31
8KWOKARAUTA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
9TKBGTEKA BIGHA H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)41
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)46
11ATLATHMAL GOLA18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)54
12BARHBARH18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)64
13PHKPUNARAKH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)74
14KNHPKANHAIPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)79
15MORMOR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)82
16MKAMOKAMEH JN19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)89
17HTZHATHIDAH JN20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)96
18RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)101
19BRYABARHIYA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)107
20LKRLUCKEESARAI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)122
21KIULKIUL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)123
22BSQPBANSIPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)131
23MNPMANANPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)137
24BFMBHALUI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)142
25JMUJAMUI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)151
26GHRGIDHAUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)166
27JAJJHAJHA22:38 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)177
28STLSIMULTALA22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)196
29JSMEJASIDIH JN00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)221
30MDPMADHUPUR JN00:32 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)250
31JGDJAGADISHPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)263
32MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)277
33GRDGIRIDIH04:20 (Day 2)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :