ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90002)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource04:04 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE04:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :