ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:31:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90005)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:45 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)5
4BYRBHAYANDAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)8
5NIGNAIGAON05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)13
6BSRVASAI ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)17
7NSPNALLA SOPARA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)21
8VRVIRAR05:22 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :