ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90006)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)42
17BABANDRA JN04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)44
18MMMAHIM JN04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)46
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)47
20DDRDADAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)49
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)50
22PLLOWER PAREL04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)51
23MXMAHALAKSHMI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)53
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)54
25GTRGRANT ROAD04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)55
26CYRCHARNI ROAD04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)56
27MELMARINE LINES05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)57
28CCGCHURCHGATE05:04 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :