ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:44:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VR LOCAL (90007)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VR LOCAL (90007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VR LOCAL (90007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)7
3JOSJOGESHWARI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)9
4GMNGOREGAON04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)12
5MDDMALAD04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)14
6KILEKANDIVLI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)16
7BVIBORIVALI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)19
8DICDAHISAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)21
9MIRAMIRA ROAD04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)24
10BYRBHAYANDAR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)27
11NIGNAIGAON05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)32
12BSRVASAI ROAD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)36
13NSPNALLA SOPARA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)40
14VRVIRAR05:26 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :