ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:47:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VR LOCAL (90015)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VR LOCAL (90015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VR LOCAL (90015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)37
16NSPNALLA SOPARA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)41
17VRVIRAR05:48 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :