ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:50:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (90017)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (90017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (90017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:15 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR05:55 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :