ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:12:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90018)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)21
10VLPVILLE PARLE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)24
11STCSANTA CRUZ04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)26
12KHARKHAR ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)27
13BABANDRA JN04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)29
14MMMAHIM JN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)30
15MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)32
16DDRDADAR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)33
17EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)34
18PLLOWER PAREL05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)36
19MXMAHALAKSHMI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)37
20BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)39
21GTRGRANT ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)40
22CYRCHARNI ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)41
23MELMARINE LINES05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)42
24CCGCHURCHGATE05:25 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :