ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90020)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:23 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE05:29 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :