ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:25:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90021)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI05:22 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :