ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90022)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (90022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource03:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)38
14VLPVILLE PARLE04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)40
15STCSANTA CRUZ04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)43
16KHARKHAR ROAD04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)44
17BABANDRA JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)46
18MMMAHIM JN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)47
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)48
20DDRDADAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)50
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)51
22PLLOWER PAREL05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)53
23MXMAHALAKSHMI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)54
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)56
25GTRGRANT ROAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)57
26CYRCHARNI ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)58
27MELMARINE LINES05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)59
28CCGCHURCHGATE05:37 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :