ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90023)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)14
9KILEKANDIVLI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)16
10BVIBORIVALI05:37 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :