ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 23:01:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90024)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:32 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE05:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :