ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP BVI LOCAL (90026)
NALLA SOPARA to BORIVALI
NSP BVI LOCAL (90026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP BVI LOCAL (90026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource04:05 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI04:36 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :