ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH VR LOCAL (90027)
ANDHERI to VIRAR
ADH VR LOCAL (90027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH VR LOCAL (90027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource05:20 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)34
13VRVIRAR06:19 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :