ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90028)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:39 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)17
10BABANDRA JN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)29
18GTRGRANT ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)31
20MELMARINE LINES05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)32
21CCGCHURCHGATE05:45 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :