ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (90031)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (90031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (90031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)50
15NSPNALLA SOPARA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)54
16VRVIRAR06:02 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :