ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90032)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (90032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI05:06 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :