ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90033)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource04:46 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI05:50 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :