ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:11:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90034)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource05:10 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE05:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :