ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90035)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:19 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)14
9KILEKANDIVLI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)16
10BVIBORIVALI05:54 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :