ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP ADH LOCAL (90036)
NALLA SOPARA to ANDHERI
NSP ADH LOCAL (90036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP ADH LOCAL (90036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)21
8KILEKANDIVLI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)24
9MDDMALAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)26
10GMNGOREGAON04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)28
11JOSJOGESHWARI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)31
12ADHANDHERI05:12 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :