ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90037)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource05:10 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI06:02 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :