ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90038)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource04:53 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE05:59 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :