ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:36:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90040)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)21
10BABANDRA JN05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)29
11DDRDADAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)33
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)39
13GTRGRANT ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)40
14CYRCHARNI ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)41
15MELMARINE LINES05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)42
16CCGCHURCHGATE05:47 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :