ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90041)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:02 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR06:28 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :