ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90044)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE06:08 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :