ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90045)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:07 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR06:09 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :