ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90047)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)14
9KILEKANDIVLI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)16
10BVIBORIVALI06:14 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :