ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:44:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90049)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI06:19 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :