ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:06:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP CCG S FAST (90050)
NALLA SOPARA to CHURCHGATE
NSP CCG S FAST (90050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP CCG S FAST (90050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource04:43 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)21
8KILEKANDIVLI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)24
9MDDMALAD05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)26
10GMNGOREGAON05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)28
11JOSJOGESHWARI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)31
12ADHANDHERI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)33
13BABANDRA JN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)40
14DDRDADAR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)44
15BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)50
16GTRGRANT ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)51
17CYRCHARNI ROAD06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)52
18MELMARINE LINES06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)53
19CCGCHURCHGATE06:09 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :