ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90051)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR06:36 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :