ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:23:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90052)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource05:02 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)21
10VLPVILLE PARLE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)24
11STCSANTA CRUZ05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)26
12KHARKHAR ROAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)27
13BABANDRA JN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)29
14MMMAHIM JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)30
15MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)32
16DDRDADAR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)33
17EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)34
18PLLOWER PAREL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)36
19MXMAHALAKSHMI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)37
20BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)39
21GTRGRANT ROAD06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)40
22CYRCHARNI ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)41
23MELMARINE LINES06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)42
24CCGCHURCHGATE06:24 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :