ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90054)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:19 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE06:28 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :