ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:33:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90055)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:20 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR06:58 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :