ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 02:00:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90057)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)11
9STCSANTA CRUZ05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI06:22 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :