ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90058)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)21
10VLPVILLE PARLE05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)24
11STCSANTA CRUZ05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)26
12KHARKHAR ROAD05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)27
13BABANDRA JN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)29
14MMMAHIM JN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)30
15MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)32
16DDRDADAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)33
17EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)34
18PLLOWER PAREL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)36
19MXMAHALAKSHMI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)37
20BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)39
21GTRGRANT ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)40
22CYRCHARNI ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)41
23MELMARINE LINES06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)42
24CCGCHURCHGATE06:32 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :