ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90059)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90059)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90059)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)14
9KILEKANDIVLI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)16
10BVIBORIVALI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)21
12MIRAMIRA ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)24
13BYRBHAYANDAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)27
14NIGNAIGAON06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)32
15BSRVASAI ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
16NSPNALLA SOPARA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)40
17VRVIRAR07:04 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :