ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:57:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90060)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90060)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE06:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :