ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSP BA LOCAL (90064)
NALLA SOPARA to BANDRA JN
NSP BA LOCAL (90064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NSP BA LOCAL (90064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSPNALLA SOPARASource05:08 (Day 1)0
2BSRVASAI ROAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)4
3NIGNAIGAON05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)8
4BYRBHAYANDAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)13
5MIRAMIRA ROAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)16
6DICDAHISAR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)19
7BVIBORIVALI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)21
8KILEKANDIVLI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)24
9MDDMALAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)26
10GMNGOREGAON05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)28
11JOSJOGESHWARI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)31
12ADHANDHERI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)33
13VLPVILLE PARLE05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)35
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)37
15KHARKHAR ROAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)38
16BABANDRA JN06:12 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :