ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90065)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90065)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:28 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI06:32 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :