ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:06:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90066)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90066)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG SEMI FAST (90066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource05:26 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)21
10BABANDRA JN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)29
11DDRDADAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)33
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)39
13GTRGRANT ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)40
14CYRCHARNI ROAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)41
15MELMARINE LINES06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)42
16CCGCHURCHGATE06:34 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :