ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90067)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90067)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:32 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR06:54 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :