ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90069)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource05:32 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI06:36 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :