ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI VR LOCAL (90073)
BORIVALI to VIRAR
BVI VR LOCAL (90073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR07:17 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :