ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:37:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MX BVI LOCAL (90075)
MAHALAKSHMI to BORIVALI
MX BVI LOCAL (90075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MX BVI LOCAL (90075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXMAHALAKSHMISource05:48 (Day 1)0
2PLLOWER PAREL05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)2
3EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)4
5MRUMATUNGA ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)6
6MMMAHIM JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)7
7BABANDRA JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)9
8KHARKHAR ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)10
9STCSANTA CRUZ06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)12
10VLPVILLE PARLE06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)14
11ADHANDHERI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)16
12JOSJOGESHWARI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)18
13GMNGOREGAON06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)21
14MDDMALAD06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
15KILEKANDIVLI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
16BVIBORIVALI06:40 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :