ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG LOCAL (90076)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG LOCAL (90076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG LOCAL (90076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource05:38 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
5KILEKANDIVLI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
6MDDMALAD05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)14
7GMNGOREGAON06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
8JOSJOGESHWARI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)20
9ADHANDHERI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)21
10VLPVILLE PARLE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)24
11STCSANTA CRUZ06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)26
12KHARKHAR ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)27
13BABANDRA JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)29
14MMMAHIM JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)30
15MRUMATUNGA ROAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)32
16DDRDADAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)33
17EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)34
18PLLOWER PAREL06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)36
19MXMAHALAKSHMI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
20BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)39
21GTRGRANT ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)40
22CYRCHARNI ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)41
23MELMARINE LINES06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)42
24CCGCHURCHGATE06:59 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :