ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA BVI LOCAL (90077)
BANDRA JN to BORIVALI
BA BVI LOCAL (90077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA BVI LOCAL (90077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)14
9KILEKANDIVLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)16
10BVIBORIVALI06:44 (Day 1)Destination19
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :